Licensed to: Anna High School
Anna, Houston, Russia, & Waynesfield Goshen
Tuesday, April 30th, 2019
at Anna
04/30/2019 - 04/30/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 112.000 2 HOUSTON HOU 63.000 3 RUSSIA RUS 52.000 4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WGO 29.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 115.500 2 RUSSIA RUS 67.000 3 HOUSTON HOU 43.000 4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WGO 30.500
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Russia A
Russia
10:44.48
2 Anna A
Anna
11:26.11
3 Houston A
Houston
12:20.21
4 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
12:23.73
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Houston A
Houston
8:59.47
2 Anna A
Anna
9:04.01
3 Russia A
Russia
9:10.07
4 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
9:47.52
EX Waynesfield-Goshen B
Waynesfield-Goshen
10:04.51
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
F 12
Anna
0:16.12
2 Cassidy Mayse [807]
F 12
Houston
0:17.82
3 Rylie Barrington [760]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:18.07
4 Ashley Bertke [779]
F 9
Anna
0:18.52
5 Laney Reiss [765]
F 9
Anna
0:18.59
6 Leah Werner [753]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:18.96
7 Cecilia Werner [755]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:19.44
8 Alexus Booker [13]
F 11
Russia
0:20.13
9 Kayla Huber [816]
F 11
Houston
0:20.97
10 Lauren Borchers [1]
F 9
Russia
0:21.22
11 Shana Roe [750]
F 12
Anna
0:21.57
12 Taylor Lowe [764]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:22.88
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Alex Bruggaman [724]
M 12
Anna
0:15.75
2 Jason Siefring [27]
M 11
Russia
0:16.55
3 Colton Nanik [709]
M 12
Anna
0:16.70
4 Dominic Beaver [817]
M 12
Houston
0:17.55
5 Wesley Jester [826]
M 11
Houston
0:18.05
6 Brandon Pollock [848]
M 10
Houston
0:18.87
7 Brandon Axe [713]
M 9
Anna
0:19.35
8 Grant Wolters [785]
M 9
Anna
0:21.37
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
F 12
Anna
0:12.95
2 Camryn Wilson [757]
F 10
Anna
0:14.05
3 Kenzie Voisard [24]
F 10
Russia
0:14.35
4 Gabrielle Myers [761]
F 9
Anna
0:14.75
5 Kyleigh Bigelow [758]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:14.77
6 Mackensie Littlefield [756]
F 11
Anna
0:14.85
7 Alivia Spangler [759]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:15.38
8 Laney Reiss [765]
F 9
Anna
0:15.43
9 Bailey Althauser [771]
F 11
Anna
0:15.55
10 Madison Romanowski [758]
F 10
Anna
0:15.68
11 Breelyn Berner [762]
F 9
Anna
0:15.85
12 Sarah Pinchot [4]
F 11
Russia
0:16.13
13 Briauna O'Connell [774]
F 9
Anna
0:16.28
14 Lauren Stangel [805]
F 9
Houston
0:16.79
15 Megan Marlow [781]
F 9
Anna
0:17.94
16 Julia Benevides [10]
F 11
Russia
0:17.97
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jeffrey Richards [721]
M 11
Anna
0:11.45
2 Alex Bruggaman [724]
M 12
Anna
0:11.81
3 Riley Huelskamp [703]
M 11
Anna
0:11.93
4 Derek Arling [715]
M 12
Anna
0:12.06
5 Nolan Emmerson [718]
M 11
Anna
0:12.07
6 Kamren Steward [723]
M 11
Anna
0:12.11
7 Hayden Davies [708]
M 11
Anna
0:12.12
8 Isaac Egbert [725]
M 10
Anna
0:12.15
9 Jason Siefring [27]
M 11
Russia
0:12.25
10 Logan Gray [50]
M 11
Russia
0:12.35
11 Liam McKee [812]
M 10
Houston
0:12.71
12 Ethan Doyle [727]
M 9
Anna
0:12.90
13 Gabe Wildermuth [726]
M 11
Anna
0:13.10
14 Anton Wiest [807]
M 10
Houston
0:13.12
15 Tyler Kies [835]
M 11
Houston
0:13.21
16 Grady Spencer [702]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:13.24
17 Corbin Knustson [734]
M 12
Anna
0:13.29
18 Gus Cordonnier [43]
M 12
Russia
0:13.47
19 Ryan Ely [802]
M 9
Houston
0:13.72
20 Ethan Huecker [710]
M 12
Anna
0:13.85
21 Ambrose Cordonnier [38]
M 9
Russia
0:14.54
22 Kyle Low [843]
M 9
Houston
0:14.72
23 Caleb Schmitmyer [833]
M 10
Houston
0:15.25
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
1:52.61
2 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:04.82
3 Russia A
Russia
2:15.53
4 Waynesfield-Goshen B
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:23.07
Houston A
Houston
DQ
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
1:35.23
2 Russia A
Russia
1:39.17
3 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
1:43.49
4 Houston A
Houston
1:44.76
5 Russia B
Russia
1:54.32
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ava Knouff [819]
F 9
Houston
5:45.73
2 Claire Meyer [12]
F 12
Russia
5:49.41
3 Hollie Voisard [836]
F 12
Houston
5:51.92
4 Kayleigh Knerr [766]
F 12
Anna
6:13.33
5 Bethany Althauser [759]
F 9
Anna
6:21.75
6 Breann Reaman [778]
F 9
Anna
6:31.20
7 Danielle Stephenson [801]
F 10
Houston
6:59.08
8 Clare Caldwell [9]
F 11
Russia
7:07.42
9 Maddie McEldowney [755]
F 11
Anna
7:08.60
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Tristin Freistuhler [804]
M 12
Houston
4:53.06
2 Ethan Knouff [822]
M 12
Houston
5:00.70
3 Caleb Gaier [700]
M 11
Anna
5:03.50
4 Javier DeLeon [708]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
5:13.79
5 Kort Sutherland [710]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
5:19.60
6 Preston Shannon [738]
M 12
Anna
5:20.48
7 Alec Spangler [709]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
5:24.62
8 Nick Fry [707]
M 10
Anna
5:24.79
9 Jacob Slater [803]
M 12
Houston
5:27.42
10 Sam Cartwright [815]
M 9
Houston
5:44.26
11 Hunter Mowery [838]
M 9
Houston
5:44.51
12 Aaron Haynes [730]
M 9
Anna
5:53.90
13 Isiah Schmitmyer [806]
M 12
Houston
6:13.44
14 Cole Crim [830]
M 9
Houston
6:14.76
15 Sean Agner [719]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
6:35.01
16 Hayden Roe [742]
M 9
Anna
7:29.93
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
0:55.11
2 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:57.25
3 Houston A
Houston
0:58.62
4 Russia A
Russia
1:01.77
EX Anna B
Anna
0:58.92
EX Anna C
Anna
1:05.56
EX Waynesfield-Goshen B
Waynesfield-Goshen
1:05.91
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
0:45.43
2 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:49.64
3 Houston A
Houston
0:49.87
4 Russia A
Russia
0:50.62
EX Anna B
Anna
0:47.62
EX Russia B
Russia
0:55.18
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Becca Seger [6]
F 10
Russia
1:04.25
2 Kaitlyn Harris [776]
F 9
Anna
1:05.25
3 Ella Hoehne [5]
F 9
Russia
1:05.92
4 Bailey Pohlman [40]
F 9
Russia
1:11.97
5 Anna Fiessinger [29]
F 12
Russia
1:16.49
6 Lindsay McEldowney [768]
F 11
Anna
1:17.53
7 Briauna O'Connell [774]
F 9
Anna
1:18.83
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ethan Knouff [822]
M 12
Houston
0:52.39
2 Lee Magoto [55]
M 12
Russia
0:53.79
3 Tristin Freistuhler [804]
M 12
Houston
0:54.36
4 Lucas Smith [704]
M 9
Anna
0:56.46
5 Alan Hatfield [727]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:56.99
6 Alex Seger [62]
M 11
Russia
0:58.31
7 Ajay Seger [58]
M 11
Russia
0:58.73
8 Joseph Earl [820]
M 11
Houston
0:59.24
9 Patrick Meiring [810]
M 11
Houston
0:59.41
10 Dawson Luthman [41]
M 11
Russia
0:59.58
11 Jonathan Bell [42]
M 10
Russia
1:00.28
12 Henry Tumbusch [51]
M 12
Russia
1:01.46
13 Ayden Crites [703]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
1:01.51
14 Justin Pollock [828]
M 9
Houston
1:05.48
15 Kyle Low [843]
M 9
Houston
1:09.34
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
F 12
Anna
0:47.42
2 Rylie Barrington [760]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:53.23
3 Alexus Booker [13]
F 11
Russia
0:57.69
4 Cassidy Mayse [807]
F 12
Houston
0:58.27
5 Andrea Monnin [23]
F 11
Russia
0:58.92
6 Leah Werner [753]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:59.94
7 Lauren Borchers [1]
F 9
Russia
1:01.19
8 Kayla Huber [816]
F 11
Houston
1:03.58
9 Katrina Meiring [808]
F 9
Houston
1:10.67
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Colton Nanik [709]
M 12
Anna
0:43.28
2 Wesley Jester [826]
M 11
Houston
0:47.50
3 Cole Steinke [713]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:48.77
4 Brandon Axe [713]
M 9
Anna
0:48.86
5 Brandon Pollock [848]
M 10
Houston
0:49.39
6 Dominic Beaver [817]
M 12
Houston
0:50.81
7 Colt Miller [45]
M 10
Russia
0:50.86
8 Grant Wolters [785]
M 9
Anna
0:53.20
9 Jake Kovacs [733]
M 12
Anna
1:02.56
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ella Hoehne [5]
F 9
Russia
2:34.74
2 Becca Seger [6]
F 10
Russia
2:39.10
3 Hollie Voisard [836]
F 12
Houston
2:41.36
4 Kayleigh Knerr [766]
F 12
Anna
2:53.08
5 Bethany Althauser [759]
F 9
Anna
2:54.01
6 Molly Rioch [783]
F 9
Anna
2:55.91
7 Madison Romanowski [758]
F 10
Anna
3:13.50
8 Maddie McEldowney [755]
F 11
Anna
3:18.65
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jake Goubeaux [44]
M 10
Russia
2:15.15
2 Kort Sutherland [710]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:18.97
3 Alec Spangler [709]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:23.00
4 Carter Beam [722]
M 10
Anna
2:28.64
5 Cole Lambert [722]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:33.45
6 Henry Tumbusch [51]
M 12
Russia
2:33.68
7 Hunter Mowery [838]
M 9
Houston
2:38.23
8 Logan Hendrickson [724]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:42.27
9 Sam Cartwright [815]
M 9
Houston
2:52.03
10 Cole Crim [830]
M 9
Houston
2:52.11
11 Sean Agner [719]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:56.22
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Camryn Wilson [757]
F 10
Anna
0:28.69
2 Chloe Baughman [772]
F 9
Anna
0:29.02
3 Lauryn Wolters [777]
F 9
Anna
0:29.47
4 Lauren Stephens [763]
F 12
Anna
0:29.50
5 Kenzie Voisard [24]
F 10
Russia
0:30.19
6 Rylie Barrington [760]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:30.20
7 Claire Bensman [760]
F 12
Anna
0:30.35
8 Gabrielle Myers [761]
F 9
Anna
0:31.51
9 Bailey Pohlman [40]
F 9
Russia
0:31.67
10 Bailey Althauser [771]
F 11
Anna
0:32.86
11 Briauna O'Connell [774]
F 9
Anna
0:34.19
12 lindsey mceldowney [849]
F
Anna
0:34.32
13 Lauren Stangel [805]
F 9
Houston
0:34.41
14 Sarah Pinchot [4]
F 11
Russia
0:34.68
15 Alivia Spangler [759]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:37.36
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Bart Bixler [702]
M 11
Anna
0:24.23
2 Riley Huelskamp [703]
M 11
Anna
0:24.49
3 Hayden Davies [708]
M 11
Anna
0:24.85
4 Isaac Egbert [725]
M 10
Anna
0:24.90
5 Derek Arling [715]
M 12
Anna
0:24.98
6 Mason Dapore [52]
M 11
Russia
0:25.13
7 Logan Gray [50]
M 11
Russia
0:25.63
8 Liam McKee [812]
M 10
Houston
0:26.18
9 Ajay Seger [58]
M 11
Russia
0:26.26
10 Gallant Shepard [726]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
0:26.41
11 Alex Seger [62]
M 11
Russia
0:26.80
12 Nick Fry [707]
M 10
Anna
0:27.31
13 Carter Gordon [796]
M 9
Anna
0:27.34
14 Tyler Kies [835]
M 11
Houston
0:27.35
15 Patrick Meiring [810]
M 11
Houston
0:27.65
16 Gus Cordonnier [43]
M 12
Russia
0:29.44
17 Kyle Low [843]
M 9
Houston
0:29.84
18 Justin Pollock [828]
M 9
Houston
0:29.98
19 Ambrose Cordonnier [38]
M 9
Russia
0:30.28
20 Caleb Schmitmyer [833]
M 10
Houston
0:33.20
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kaylie Kipp [751]
F 9
Anna
13:21.48
2 Hope Bixler [773]
F 9
Anna
13:27.03
3 Natalie Klosterman [8]
F 11
Russia
14:03.96
4 Breann Reaman [778]
F 9
Anna
14:04.01
5 Katrina Meiring [808]
F 9
Houston
16:21.90
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Caleb Gaier [700]
M 11
Anna
10:50.63
2 Jonathan Bell [42]
M 10
Russia
11:21.26
3 Javier DeLeon [708]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
11:25.94
4 Jacob Slater [803]
M 12
Houston
11:49.59
5 Isiah Schmitmyer [806]
M 12
Houston
13:21.21
6 Cole Crim [830]
M 9
Houston
13:26.13
7 Jake Kovacs [733]
M 12
Anna
15:18.22
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
4:29.62
2 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
4:39.06
3 Houston A
Houston
4:41.15
4 Russia A
Russia
4:43.30
EX Waynesfield-Goshen B
Waynesfield-Goshen
5:01.00
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Houston A
Houston
3:42.47
2 Russia A
Russia
3:43.20
3 Anna A
Anna
3:51.51
4 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
3:52.96
EX Waynesfield-Goshen B
Waynesfield-Goshen
4:07.41
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Shelby Ayers [830]
F 12
Houston
116'02.00"
2 Jessica Colby [37]
F 11
Russia
97'09.00"
3 Lenna Rowland [775]
F 9
Anna
91'06.00"
4 Savanna Spencer [779]
F 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
91'05.00"
5 Mackenzie Wenrick [838]
F 11
Houston
83'00.00"
5 Molly Zechman [768]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
83'00.00"
7 Molly Rioch [783]
F 9
Anna
76'02.00"
8 Madison Skorupski [754]
F 11
Anna
74'00.00"
9 Lauren Barhorst [785]
F 11
Anna
72'04.00"
10 Ashleigh Jurosic [767]
F 12
Anna
68'03.00"
11 Kierstyn Oberdorf [825]
F 10
Houston
67'07.00"
12 Jenna Funk [772]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
63'11.00"
13 Kaylee Earl [774]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
60'06.00"
14 Kapri Wilson [771]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
59'10.00"
15 Maggie Wick [770]
F 11
Anna
57'00.00"
16 Megan Marlow [781]
F 9
Anna
41'11.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Michael York [69]
M 12
Russia
127'10.00"
2 Ethan Funk [837]
M 9
Houston
120'02.00"
3 Isaac Dodds [732]
M 12
Anna
118'11.00"
4 A.J. Arling [729]
M 10
Anna
114'10.00"
5 Andrew Millhouse [735]
M 10
Anna
112'07.00"
6 Austin Birt [740]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
111'07.00"
7 Corbin Knustson [734]
M 12
Anna
103'05.00"
8 Christian Stueve [54]
M 11
Russia
103'01.00"
9 Cody Selanders [847]
M 10
Houston
99'00.00"
10 Max Bohman [46]
M 11
Russia
98'05.00"
11 Ben Schmitmeyer [722]
M 12
Anna
91'04.00"
12 Ethan Huecker [710]
M 12
Anna
91'01.00"
13 Isaac Green [740]
M 9
Anna
86'10.00"
14 Merritt Alspaugh [751]
M 9
Anna
84'06.00"
15 Alex Gullett [752]
M 9
Anna
83'09.00"
16 Eli Willson [749]
M 9
Anna
83'00.00"
17 Doug Ellison [846]
M 10
Houston
77'09.00"
18 Caleb Schmitmyer [833]
M 10
Houston
74'09.00"
19 Hayden Roe [742]
M 9
Anna
73'01.00"
20 Austin Huddleston [83]
M 11
Russia
70'03.00"
21 Ethan Freytag [757]
M 10
Anna
65'07.00"
22 Jake Kovacs [733]
M 12
Anna
54'04.00"
23 Austin Altenbach [750]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
49'02.00"
Kyle Searson [720]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Zoe Lambert [766]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
4'08.00"
2 Shana Roe [750]
F 12
Anna
4'08.00"
3 Ashley Bertke [779]
F 9
Anna
4'06.00"
4 Laney Reiss [765]
F 9
Anna
4'04.00"
5 Alex Freytag [831]
F 11
Houston
4'04.00"
Megan Barden [769]
F 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Brandi Kunk [827]
F 11
Houston
NM
Kayla Wicker [763]
F 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Gabrielle Myers [761]
F 9
Anna
NM
Ella Hoehne [5]
F 9
Russia
NM
Mariah Booher [814]
F 10
Houston
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Wesley Jester [826]
M 11
Houston
5'08.00"
2 Garhett Keener [719]
M 10
Anna
5'06.00"
3 Isaac Egbert [725]
M 10
Anna
5'06.00"
4 Ethan Luthman [47]
M 9
Russia
5'04.00"
5 Ben Schmitmeyer [722]
M 12
Anna
5'00.00"
5 Evan Poeppelman [728]
M 11
Anna
5'00.00"
Jake Kovacs [733]
M 12
Anna
NM
Kyler Huber [832]
M 9
Houston
NM
Justin Pollock [828]
M 9
Houston
NM
Logan Hendrickson [724]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Sam Meeks [725]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Quinn Humes [731]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Lauryn Wolters [777]
F 9
Anna
14'01.50"
2 Becca Seger [6]
F 10
Russia
13'09.25"
3 Ashley Bertke [779]
F 9
Anna
13'06.50"
4 Breelyn Berner [762]
F 9
Anna
11'09.00"
5 Kierstyn Oberdorf [825]
F 10
Houston
11'04.25"
6 Katrina Meiring [808]
F 9
Houston
10'11.50"
7 Lindsay McEldowney [768]
F 11
Anna
10'10.25"
8 Lenna Rowland [775]
F 9
Anna
10'08.50"
9 Claire Valenti [754]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
10'07.50"
10 Kethryn High [773]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
9'07.50"
Kayla Wicker [763]
F 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Brandi Kunk [827]
F 11
Houston
NM
Sophie Francis [20]
F 9
Russia
NM
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Kamren Steward [723]
M 11
Anna
18'05.00"
2 Jason Siefring [27]
M 11
Russia
17'08.25"
3 Adam Dapore [31]
M 11
Russia
17'03.25"
4 Brandon Axe [713]
M 9
Anna
16'11.50"
5 Dominic Beaver [817]
M 12
Houston
16'09.25"
6 Anton Wiest [807]
M 10
Houston
16'04.50"
7 Blake Barnes [715]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
16'03.75"
8 Ben Schmitmeyer [722]
M 12
Anna
15'10.00"
9 Ethan Doyle [727]
M 9
Anna
15'06.25"
10 Quinn Humes [731]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
15'05.50"
11 Grant Wolters [785]
M 9
Anna
15'05.25"
12 Colt Miller [45]
M 10
Russia
15'05.00"
13 Carter Gordon [796]
M 9
Anna
15'02.00"
14 Ryan Ely [802]
M 9
Houston
15'00.75"
15 Grady Spencer [702]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
14'08.00"
16 Connor Bensman [716]
M 11
Anna
14'05.00"
17 Kyler Huber [832]
M 9
Houston
12'01.25"
18 Kyle Low [843]
M 9
Houston
12'00.50"
Brendhan Clark [706]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Riley Huelskamp [703]
M 11
Anna
NM
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Shelby Ayers [830]
F 12
Houston
36'06.50"
2 Lauren Barhorst [785]
F 11
Anna
35'00.75"
3 Mackenzie Wenrick [838]
F 11
Houston
34'04.50"
4 Savanna Spencer [779]
F 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
31'10.50"
5 Jessica Colby [37]
F 11
Russia
29'06.50"
6 Jenna Funk [772]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
26'09.00"
7 Molly Zechman [768]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
26'08.25"
8 Lenna Rowland [775]
F 9
Anna
26'02.50"
9 Molly Rioch [783]
F 9
Anna
25'05.00"
10 Kapri Wilson [771]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
24'11.50"
11 Kaylee Earl [774]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
24'09.25"
12 Madison Skorupski [754]
F 11
Anna
24'05.00"
13 Maggie Wick [770]
F 11
Anna
24'00.00"
14 Becca Selanders [804]
F 12
Houston
23'11.25"
15 Kierstyn Oberdorf [825]
F 10
Houston
23'03.25"
16 Ashleigh Jurosic [767]
F 12
Anna
21'07.25"
17 Brandi Kunk [827]
F 11
Houston
20'07.75"
18 Megan Marlow [781]
F 9
Anna
17'10.00"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Malachi Minnich [731]
M 11
Anna
43'11.75"
2 Isaac Dodds [732]
M 12
Anna
41'08.00"
3 Michael York [69]
M 12
Russia
41'07.50"
4 Austin Birt [740]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
39'05.50"
5 Cody Selanders [847]
M 10
Houston
38'00.25"
6 Christian Stueve [54]
M 11
Russia
37'01.25"
7 Corbin Knustson [734]
M 12
Anna
36'03.75"
8 Kyle Searson [720]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
35'02.75"
9 Andrew Millhouse [735]
M 10
Anna
35'01.75"
10 Eli Willson [749]
M 9
Anna
34'11.25"
11 Max Bohman [46]
M 11
Russia
34'01.50"
12 A.J. Arling [729]
M 10
Anna
33'08.50"
13 Ethan Funk [837]
M 9
Houston
31'07.50"
14 Alex Gullett [752]
M 9
Anna
30'08.75"
15 Isaac Green [740]
M 9
Anna
30'05.75"
16 Austin Huddleston [83]
M 11
Russia
28'11.75"
17 Doug Ellison [846]
M 10
Houston
28'09.00"
18 Ethan Freytag [757]
M 10
Anna
27'02.50"
19 Merritt Alspaugh [751]
M 9
Anna
27'00.00"
20 Caleb Schmitmyer [833]
M 10
Houston
26'11.00"
21 Austin Altenbach [750]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
20'06.25"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Sarah Pinchot [4]
F 11
Russia
9'00.00"
2 Kenzie Voisard [24]
F 10
Russia
9'00.00"
3 Bailey Pohlman [40]
F 9
Russia
8'06.00"
4 Mackensie Littlefield [756]
F 11
Anna
8'06.00"
5 Mariah Booher [814]
F 10
Houston
8'00.00"
5 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
F 12
Anna
8'00.00"
7 Leah Werner [753]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
7'00.00"
7 Cecilia Werner [755]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
7'00.00"
7 Breelyn Berner [762]
F 9
Anna
7'00.00"
Chloe Baughman [772]
F 9
Anna
NM
Kyleigh Bigelow [758]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Max Bohman [46]
M 11
Russia
12'00.00"
2 Dominic Beaver [817]
M 12
Houston
11'00.00"
3 Kyle Searson [720]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
11'00.00"
4 Anton Wiest [807]
M 10
Houston
10'00.00"
5 Joseph Earl [820]
M 11
Houston
10'00.00"
6 Ryan Ely [802]
M 9
Houston
9'06.00"
7 Cole Steinke [713]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
9'00.00"
7 Will Magoto [49]
M 11
Russia
9'00.00"
9 Aaron Haynes [730]
M 9
Anna
8'00.00"